CDCF

Like us on Facebook

Cash Calendar 2018

Early Bird Winners:

Dec 2 - Don Bryce
Dec 16 - Gary Napper
Dec 30 - Raye McLelland

January Winners:

Jan. 1 - Byrdi Leigh Cook-Stefan
Jan. 4 - Marj Sharp
Jan.  6 - Margaret Siegner-Wright
Jan.  11 - Katrina & Dave Forester
Jan.  13 - Michelle Wilhelm
Jan.  18 - Cole Spitzig
Jan.  20 - Kevin Diebold
Jan.  25 - Mike & Donna Spitzig
Jan.  27 - Ellie Drake

February Winners:

Feb. 1.   Rick Idzik
Feb. 3.  Jim Scheuerman
Feb. 8.  Rebel Morrison
Feb. 10.  Pat Gregg
Feb. 14. Randy Weber
Feb. 15. Jim Bolton
Feb. 17.  Tom Thompson
Feb  19. Charlie Reidl
Feb. 22. Mike de Rapp
Feb 24.  Floss Gutsher

March Winners:

  1.   Kim Thompson
 3.  David Kleist
 8.  Keith  & Debbie Jones
10. Ronda Connor
15. Nathan Hayes
17. Trevor & Kat O’Hagan
22.  Bobbi Phillippi
24. Jayla Cato
29. Lorne & Yvonne Strauss
31.  Gord Wood

April Winners:

April 1      Rose Weber
        5      Marsha Walter
        7      Helen Kastner
                Bob Currie
      14      Clare Doerr
                Betty Kennedy
      21     Joan Fleming
               Marsha Walter
     28     Ken & Sharon Elphick

May Winners:

3rd.  Brent & Trisha Abell

5th     Brenda Gross

10th   Dave Ernst

12th   Craig Alexander

13th   Terry Kroeplin

17th    Nancy Barnes

19th    Curtis &  Sam Howe

21st    Donna Dales

24th    Corina Purdy & Ryan Kaufman

26th    Bill Lorentz Sr.

31st    Michael Ahrens

June Winners:

June 2.       Cole Spitzig

         7.        Joan Teeple

         9.        Pat Morris

         14.      Tom Cassidy

         16.      Bill & Mary Allen Zister

         17.      Lori McCurig

         21.     Heather Zettler

        23.     Joan Johnson

        28.     Ralph & Rosanne Bauer

        30.     Ken. Bresee

July Winners:

July 1.          Robin & Sue Ann Ellis
July 5.          Mylise Dickert
July 7.          Corina Purdue & Ryan Kaufman
July 12.        John McCurig
July  14.        Mary Lou Cox                                                                                                  
July. 19.       Ruth Hayes
July. 21.       Darryl Reinhardt
  “               Caroline Osterndorff
July 26.      Jo-Ann Idzik

August Winners:

August.  2.     Lesley Graham
    “.        4.     Nick & Marlene O’Hagan
    “.        6.     Pauline Dillon
    “.        9.     Phyllis Metcalf
    “.        11.    Steve Aubrey
    “.        16.   Cameron Hall
    “.        18.   Michelle Napper
    “.        23.  Clean Hill
    ‘.         25   Bill Weber
    “.        30.  Tony Howe

September Winners:

Powered by OSIM Interactive