CDCF

Like us on Facebook

Cargill Cash Calendar 2020

Early Bird Draws 2020 calendar:

Dec 7 - Janine Henning
Dec 14 - Gerry O’Gorman
Dec 21 - Megan Hundt
Dec 28 - Katelyn Schnurr

Jan 1.   Darren O’Hagan
        2.   Marilyn Kleist
        4.   Neil Cook
        9.   Donna Dentinger
       11.   Ron & Kathy Amburn
       16.  Bob & Linda Folmer
       18.  Luc Lang
       23.  Dean & Betty Thompson
       25.  Diane Beitz
       30.  John Kunkel

Feb.  1.  Darby O’Hagan
        6.  Wilbert Stroeder
        8.  Steve Gregg
       13. Vickie Zettel
       14. Kim Wilhelm
       15. David & Kait  Wilhelm
       17. Tom Cassidy
       20.  Rodney Grubb
       22.  Jim Schmidt
       27. Joe & Diane Rys
       29. Rob & Brigitte Mortimer

MARCH. 5  Janet Blakey
     “.       7.  Janice Dave
     ‘.      12.  Sheila Brick
     “.     14.  Colleen Hundt
     “.     17.   Steve Travale
     “.     19.  Kris & Heather Love
     ‘.      21.  Sue Cook
     “.     26.  Paul & Connie Fischer
     “.     28.  Kim Becker

April. 2. Margaret Zettler
         4. Chris Reinhardt
         9. David Webb
        11. Cherylene Cameron
        12. David & Katrina Forester
        16. Colleen & Tony Regier
        18. Victoria Ross
        23. Doug Thompson
        25. Frank Edgar
        30. Katrina (Baldwin) Elmes

May.  2.   RF.J.Wilson
‘.      7.    Brad Dietrich
  “.    9.   Joan Teeple
  “.  10.   Jacinda Prentice
  “.  14.   Mike & Sherry McBurney
  “.  16.   Audrey Grub
  “.  18    Kevin Richardson
  “.  21.   Clint Holiday
  “.  23.  Jim Gutscher
  “.  28.  Katelyn Schnurr
  “.  30.  Mike Uhrig

June. 4.         Bill Schmidt
         6.         Barry & Jacqui Kroeplin
         11.        Suzanne Johnston
         13.       Agnes Ernst
         18.       Jodi -Napper - Campbell
         20.       Nicole Mueller
         21.       Tony Vanderlee
         25.       Jane McGregor
         27.        Colin Kenny

July.  1.  Matt Klages
         2  Theresa Dales
         4. Murray Wales
         9. Pat Kunitz
        11. Katrina(Baldwin) Elmer
        16. Samantha Howe
        18. Mike Murphy
        23. Jodi-Napper-Campbell
        25  Kim Wilhelm
        30. Colin Kenny

August.  1st.  Amanda Whytock
    “.        3.    Dan Davey

              6.    Ben & Laurel Abell
              8.    Jim & Brenda Galbraith
             13.    Katrina Day
             15.    Clayton Lee
             20.   Francis Hundt
             22    Agnes Hallahan
             27.   Bill Lorentz Sr.
             29.   Shirley Thompson

September.   3.        Francis Hundt
                      5.        Matt Hawkins
                      7.        Collin Zettler
                      10.      Tom Cassidy
                      12.      Dillon McMahon & Katherine Philippi
                      17.      Don Schumacher
                      19.      Heather Zettler
                      24.     Janice Hodgins
                      26.     Katrina Day

Powered by OSIM Interactive